Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salem Cemetery
Also known as: Campground Cemetery, New Salem Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.03649, Longitude: -87.56722
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service