Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Union Cemetery
Also known as: Bakersfield Memorial Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.36465, Longitude: -118.99487
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service