Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
The Good Shepherd Cemetery
Also known as: Good Shepherd Cemetery, Huntington Beach Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.70220, Longitude: -117.98470
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service