Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Santa Clara Cemetery
Also known as: Santa Clara Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.23060, Longitude: -119.18220
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service