Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Roseville Public Cemetery District
Also known as: Roseville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.76060, Longitude: -121.27080
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service