Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Minneapolis Pioneers and Soldiers Memorial Cemeter
Also known as: Laymans Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.94940, Longitude: -93.24500
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service