Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Peace Cemetery (Lutheran)
Also known as: Peace Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.91440, Longitude: -94.40420
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service