Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Westminster Burial Ground
Also known as: Old Westminster Burying Ground, Westminster Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.29000, Longitude: -76.62360
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service