Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kern River Valley Cemetery
Also known as: Old Kernville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.72170, Longitude: -118.43440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED