Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Minidoka Acequia Rupert Cemetery
Also known as: M A R Cemetery, Rupert Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.68390, Longitude: -113.66390
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service