Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Saint David Church Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Davids Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.02782, Longitude: -75.40511
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service