Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Home of Peace Cemetery and Emanu-El Mausoleum
Also known as: Giboth Olam (Hills of Eternity), Navai Shalome (Peaceful Abode)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.67558, Longitude: -122.45522
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service