Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Holy Cross Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.66970, Longitude: -122.44640

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED