Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Johns Cemetery
Also known as: Basnettsville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.58690, Longitude: -80.23580
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service