Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Bridgeport Cemetery
Also known as: Benedum Cemetery, Old Baptist Cemetery-Bridgeport
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.29390, Longitude: -80.24110
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service