Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Latah Cemetery
Also known as: Latah IOOF Cemetery, Latah Municipal Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.28220, Longitude: -117.12640
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service