Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Buckley Cemetery
Also known as: Buckley Public Cemetery, White River Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.17110, Longitude: -122.02250
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service