Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Western Cemetery
Also known as: Jefferson Street Cemetery #2 (Lower), Old Louisville Western Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.25530, Longitude: -85.77640
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service