Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
White Rose Cemetery
Also known as: Wills Point Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.70440, Longitude: -95.99280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service