Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Paint Lick Cemetery
Also known as: Manse Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.58890, Longitude: -84.44060

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service