Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Prosser Cemetery
Also known as: White Bluffs Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.20475, Longitude: -119.75415
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service