Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Bardstown City Cemetery
Also known as: Bardstown Cemetery, Bardstown Memorial Garden Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.82220, Longitude: -85.46060
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service