Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Lake Worth Memory Gardens
Also known as: Dorsey E. Earl Smith Memory Gardens, Memory Garden Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 26.62946, Longitude: -80.10699
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service