Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Upper Long Cane Cemetery
Also known as: Long Cane Cemetery (Upper)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.20420, Longitude: -82.39170
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service