Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Plantation Memorial Gardens
Also known as: Plantation Gardens Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.07810, Longitude: -80.08610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service