Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Ancient Cemetery
Also known as: Old South Dennis Cemetery, Town Hall Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.68920, Longitude: -70.15690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service