Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Ancien Cimetière Catholique, Saint Mary Magdalen Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.97500, Longitude: -92.13690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service