Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Franklin Cemetery
Also known as: Franklin City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.44395, Longitude: -71.65527

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED