Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Van Duzer Cemetery
Also known as: East Sullivanville Cemetery, Newton Cemetery, Sandbank Cemetery, Van Duzen Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.22791, Longitude: -76.74356
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service