Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Treat Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Leon Center Cemetery, Leon Union Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.29610, Longitude: -79.01610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service