Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
South School Cemetery
Also known as: Martins Hill Cemetery, South Schoolhouse Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.20420, Longitude: -76.91500
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service