Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Westminster Abbey
Also known as: Collegiate Church of St Peter
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.49928, Longitude: -0.12744
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service