Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
North Otto Cemetery
Also known as: Benedict Burying Grounds, West Otto Burial Grounds
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.41440, Longitude: -78.83360
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED