Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Montefiore Cemetery
Also known as: Old Montefiore Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.68767, Longitude: -73.74869
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service