Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
New Bethel Cemetery
Also known as: New Bethel Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.81293, Longitude: -84.65427
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service