Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Leesville Cemetery
Also known as: Sharon Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.79420, Longitude: -74.64080
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED