Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lakeview Cemetery
Also known as: Lake View Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.33337, Longitude: -78.71418

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service