Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lakeview Cemetery
Also known as: Lake View Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.19262, Longitude: -77.94377
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service