Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Cemetery of the Holy Rood
Also known as: Holy Rood Cemetery, Saint Brigids Parish Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.75140, Longitude: -73.58440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service