Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Gate of Heaven Cemetery
Also known as: Cemetery of the Gate of Heaven
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.09080, Longitude: -73.79690
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service