Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Fitch Cemetery
Also known as: Morris Cemetery, Myrtle Ridge Cemetery, Pierce Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.25530, Longitude: -78.43810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service