Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Danby Rural Cemetery
Also known as: Beers Cemetery, Curtis Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.34060, Longitude: -76.46810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service