Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Pettingill Cemetery
Also known as: Christian Graveyard, Manning Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.19066, Longitude: -78.08601

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service