Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Cemetery of the Visitation Blessed Virgin Mary
Also known as: Cemetery of the Visitation, Saint Marys Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.09690, Longitude: -73.59640
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service