Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
East Dorset Cemetery
Also known as: South Village Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.21597, Longitude: -73.01508
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service