Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Bennington Cemetery
Also known as: Old First Church Cemetery , Old First Congregational Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.88362, Longitude: -73.21290
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service