Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lewisburg Cemetery
Also known as: Bucknell Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.95730, Longitude: -76.88900
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service