Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Gloria Dei (Old Swedes) Church Burial Ground
Also known as: Old Swedes Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.93448, Longitude: -75.14382
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service