Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New York Marble Cemetery, 2nd Ave
Also known as: Marble Cemetery, 2nd Ave, Second Avenue Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.72526, Longitude: -73.99031
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service