Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Biloxi City Cemetery
Also known as: Biloxi Cemetery, Old Biloxi Cemetery, Old French Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 30.39840, Longitude: -88.90810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service